DİLOVASI FK.

Leagues
2018-byTURNUVA, - B – Grubu, 2.TUR, ÇEYREK FİNAL
Sezonlar
2018

Teknik Direktör MEHMET YEŞİLORMAN

Uyruk
tur Türkiye
Geçerli Takım
DİLOVASI FK.
Geçmiş Takımlar
DİLOVASI FK.

Kaleci

#OyuncuKonumF.PnYasOAGAsYGS.Krt.K.Krt.M.A.
1RASİM ŞENGÜLKaleci1003250115000
18İLKER DAĞDAŞKaleci, Ortasaha100260000000

Defans

#OyuncuKonumF.PnYasOAGAsYGS.Krt.K.Krt.M.A.
2KENANİ ÇİLENKDefans100374100000
3TARIK BAŞERDefans100225330001
5ENES ÖZMENDefans100222110000
17CANER METEDefans100283000000
33MEHMET YEŞİLORMANDefans100350000000
61NİYAZİ GÜNDÜZDefans100264200000

Ortasaha

#OyuncuKonumF.PnYasOAGAsYGS.Krt.K.Krt.M.A.
7LEVENT YETKİNOrtasaha100223200000
8OĞUZ AYDEMİROrtasaha100365120000
10S. KAHRAMAN ARSLANOrtasaha, Tak. Kaptanı100275140000
18İLKER DAĞDAŞKaleci, Ortasaha100260000000
23ALİ OSMAN ÇELİKOrtasaha100232000000

Forvet

#OyuncuKonumF.PnYasOAGAsYGS.Krt.K.Krt.M.A.
9UFUK MERT BAYLANForvet100225440001
11CAN YOLDAŞ KARAKAŞForvet100360000000
20ORHAN DÜLGERForvet100361000000

Tak. Kaptanı

#OyuncuKonumF.PnYasOAGAsYGS.Krt.K.Krt.M.A.
10S. KAHRAMAN ARSLANOrtasaha, Tak. Kaptanı100275140000

B Grubu Puan Tablosu

PozKlüpOGBMAGYGAvrP
1330010379
23102810-23
3310289-13
43102610-43

Sonuçlar

2018-byTURNUVA
2018
Çınar - 2 (Yahya Kaptan Tarafı)

2018-byTURNUVA
2018
Çınar -1 (İstanbul Tarafı)

2018-byTURNUVA
2018
Çınar - 2 (Yahya Kaptan Tarafı)

2018-byTURNUVA
2018
Çınar -1 (İstanbul Tarafı)

2018-byTURNUVA
2018
Çınar - 2 (Yahya Kaptan Tarafı)