Oyuncu İstatistik

2018 Oyuncu İstatistik

SıralamaOyuncuKlüpKonumF.PnYasBoyOAGAsYGKK.GolS.Krt.K.Krt.M.A.Ort.YGKaleci PnGlb %Ber %Mağ %
1BATUHAN ALTINKONAK FK.Kaleci100251826104000016783.3316.670.00
2MEHMET KURTGÖLCÜK D.Kaleci100381746005000015950.0050.000.00
3FATİH ÖZDEMİRGÖLCÜK D.Defans100341756100000006950.0050.000.00
4ÖZER ÇİMŞİRGÖLCÜK D.Ortasaha98491746050010106950.0050.000.00
5UĞUR ERTENGÖLCÜK D.Defans100291756120000106950.0050.000.00
6FERDİ AKTAŞGÖLCÜK D.Forvet100361776900000206950.0050.000.00
7YÜKSEL YAZANOyuncu İstatistikOrtasaha100241876400000107583.3316.670.00
8MESUT APAKGÖLCÜK D.Defans98451816000010006950.0050.000.00
9MUSTAFA GÖKDAĞOyuncu İstatistikForvet100241796330000007583.3316.670.00
10SERCAN ALBAŞOyuncu İstatistikDefans, Tak. Kaptanı100261826010000007583.3316.670.00
11UĞUR BİRKEKONAK FK.Forvet98201776850010407583.3316.670.00
12FURKAN TAŞKINOyuncu İstatistikOrtasaha100251806240000007583.3316.670.00
13RASİM ŞENGÜLDİLOVASI FK.Kaleci1003216850115000032040.000.0060.00
14CÜNEYT YILDIZONE FC.Defans98--5029010024160.0040.000.00
15TARIK BAŞERDİLOVASI FK.Defans100221905330000105040.000.0060.00
16SERCAN AKDENİZKONAK FK.Defans98251825540010106280.0020.000.00
17CANER MERDANEKOÜ TIPDefans98211875010010005440.0040.0020.00
18ERSİN GÜLSEVENONE FC.Defans98--5310010005960.0040.000.00
19MURAT NİKBAYKOBRALAR FC.Defans96301705020020205240.0020.0040.00
20ABDULLAH KAĞANOĞLUONE FC.Ortasaha100--5120000005960.0040.000.00
21İSMAİL ŞAHİNCİHAN H.Forvet98261755310010205760.0020.0020.00
22CEMİL YÜCEPURONE FC.Defans100--5020000005960.0040.000.00
23OĞUZ AYDEMİRDİLOVASI FK.Ortasaha100361735120000005040.000.0060.00
24FATİH İRİŞKOÜ TIPDefans100281705100000005440.0040.0020.00
25ÖZKAN GÜVENONE FC.Forvet95--5750011205960.0040.000.00
26BURHAN DEMİRKOÜ TIPForvet100281805340000105440.0040.0020.00
27FATİH YENİGÜNKOBRALAR FC.Forvet100291765400000105240.0020.0040.00
28UFUK MERT BAYLANDİLOVASI FK.Forvet100221805440000105040.000.0060.00
29S. KAHRAMAN ARSLANDİLOVASI FK.Ortasaha, Tak. Kaptanı100271805140000005040.000.0060.00
30AHMET BOZKURTKOBRALAR FC.Ortasaha, Tak. Kaptanı98301755210010005240.0020.0040.00
31KORAY KALKANKOÜ TIPOrtasaha98281795860010305440.0040.0020.00
32YİĞİT ÖZKÖKVM MEDICALForvet98321845300010006080.000.0020.00
33DENİZ TAŞDANGÖLCÜK D.Ortasaha, Tak. Kaptanı100361705010000005960.0040.000.00
34YUSUF YILMAZVM MEDICALOrtasaha100241745220000106080.000.0020.00
35EYÜP CAN ARSLANONE FC.Ortasaha98--5005010014960.0040.000.00
36GÜRHAN KIRIMLILARVM MEDICALDefans100261755100000006080.000.0020.00
37EREN ÜNLEGÖLCÜK D.Forvet100281755000000005960.0040.000.00
38RIDVAN TINGILLICİHAN H.Kaleci, Tak. Kaptanı100331805105000014760.0020.0020.00
39NİMET KAYAKOBRALAR FC.Kaleci1002917750111000023040.0020.0040.00
40SEZGİN SEVİNÇKOÜ TIPOrtasaha95241735620011005440.0040.0020.00
41UFUK SUBAŞIGÖLCÜK D.Defans98391895020010005960.0040.000.00
42ALPER CEYLANVM MEDICALKaleci100341945005000115080.000.0020.00
43MUHAMMET DOGANKOÜ TIPDefans98241765020010005440.0040.0020.00
44AYKUT BAYKANCİHAN H.Defans91331725230131005760.0020.0020.00
45CELAL İPEKCİHAN H.Defans98321695200010005760.0020.0020.00
46EMRE ATALARVM MEDICALDefans91311765130031106080.000.0020.00
47MEHMET DEMİRCİHAN H.Ortasaha98301825410010105760.0020.0020.00
48İSMAİL BAŞKOBRALAR FC.Forvet89341805310041005240.0020.0040.00
49CANER AYDIND.AMELİYATHANEDefans, Tak. Kaptanı98391834000010003725.000.0075.00
50MUHAMMET TUĞRALD.AMELİYATHANEForvet96251884160020003725.000.0075.00
51FERİT BAYAKIRD.AMELİYATHANEOrtasaha100301704200000103725.000.0075.00
52KADİR BÜYÜKBAŞD.AMELİYATHANEForvet100281784400000003725.000.0075.00
53ERDEM ALTIPARMAKD.AMELİYATHANEForvet100291854330000003725.000.0075.00
54ENGİN ŞENBAKTERİLERKaleci100--4007000022525.0025.0050.00
55OĞUZHAN OCAKMEDICALPARK-2Kaleci1002317440012000031325.000.0075.00
56SADIK ALTINTAŞMARMARA H.Kaleci100281804009000022650.0025.0025.00
57FATİH BAHADIRBAKTERİLERForvet98--4400010003925.0025.0050.00
58ALİ BURAK BULUTMEDICALPARK-2Defans100221784000000003725.000.0075.00
59KENANİ ÇİLENKDİLOVASI FK.Defans100371674100000004250.000.0050.00
60AHMET AKGÖLCİHAN H.Ortasaha100261804100000004975.0025.000.00
61SIRRI FURKAN ÖZGÜLAİLE KONAKOrtasaha9821-4210010004250.000.0050.00
62OĞUZHAN ÇOBANMARMARA H.Ortasaha98231764130010104450.0025.0025.00
63ŞAHİN KAYANSAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜDefans100341854000000003725.000.0075.00
64AYKUT YEŞİLAİLE KONAKDefans10023-4010000004250.000.0050.00
65HÜSEYİN SAGINBAKTERİLEROrtasaha100--4000000003925.0025.0050.00
66MUHAMMET AYHANSAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜOrtasaha98281874100010003725.000.0075.00
67KAAN KURANMEDICALPARK-2Ortasaha, Tak. Kaptanı100241734420000003725.000.0075.00
68SERCAN CEM CANTAŞVM MEDICALOrtasaha100271704210000004775.000.0025.00
69CİHAN YALCINKAYAMARMARA H.Forvet100271864300000004450.0025.0025.00
70KERİM EMREHAN ASLANMEDICALPARK-2Ortasaha100201774210000003725.000.0075.00
71ÖZKAN YALINSEKA DEVLETDefans98351884000010004250.000.0050.00
72ÖZGÜR KAYACANBAKTERİLEROrtasaha98--4010010103925.0025.0050.00
73ATİLLA MACİTVM MEDICALDefans, Tak. Kaptanı100271784010000004775.000.0025.00
74VOLKAN SUĞURBAKTERİLEROrtasaha100--4140000103925.0025.0050.00
75UFUK YÜCELMARMARA H.Forvet95291794110011004450.0025.0025.00
76AHMET DEMİRSEKA DEVLETOrtasaha100321794020000004250.000.0050.00
77CELAL UZUNAİLE KONAKForvet10032-4730000104250.000.0050.00
78FERHAT AKMANSEKA DEVLETKaleci1002318040010000032250.000.0050.00
79ABDULLAH YOLCUOĞLUMEDICALPARK-2Forvet100191794110000003725.000.0075.00
80SEZER YÜKSELKOBRALAR FC.Defans100331774010000004250.000.0050.00
81SELÇUK SAMANCIKOÜ TIPKaleci982417541112010032050.0025.0025.00
82ŞENOL YILDIZGÖLCÜK D.Ortasaha100361754000000004975.0025.000.00
83NURULLAH EGESAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜForvet100421724200000003725.000.0075.00
84ÜNAL UZSEKA DEVLETDefans, Tak. Kaptanı100351784000000004250.000.0050.00
85SERHAT İSTEKLİKOÜ TIPOrtasaha100261704710000004450.0025.0025.00
86MUHLIS ÇİNARMARMARA H.Defans100481704000000004450.0025.0025.00
87FATİH ÖGECUKVM MEDICALDefans984817140100100052100.000.000.00
88NACİ DABAKSAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜKaleci100421774001800005125.000.0075.00
89MUHAMMED FURKAN BAYRAKMEDICALPARK-2Defans100201754000000003725.000.0075.00
90FATİH ZERONE FC.Defans100--4200000004650.0050.000.00
91MUHAMMED TOPAİLE KONAKDefans10031-4100000004250.000.0050.00
92ÖMER KERTMENMARMARA H.Defans100311794100000004450.0025.0025.00
93NEDİM ÖZELKOÜ TIPDefans100461644010000004450.0025.0025.00
94BİLGE ÇELİKKOLVM MEDICALForvet1004717244000001052100.000.000.00
95ŞAHİN ÇELİKSAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜDefans100221804010000003725.000.0075.00
96EMRAH ERDAŞVM MEDICALOrtasaha98281854000010004775.000.0025.00
97ÖMER FARUK ÖZKARATASMARMARA H.Ortasaha100231784000000004450.0025.0025.00
98NİYAZİ GÜNDÜZDİLOVASI FK.Defans100261704200000004250.000.0050.00
99YUSUF TÜRKAYZEYTİN DALIKaleci, Tak. Kaptanı98--4249010122325.0050.0025.00
100MESUT AYHANZEYTİN DALIOrtasaha100--4410000004125.0050.0025.00
101BÜLENT ÇELİKAİLE KONAKOrtasaha, Tak. Kaptanı9843-4110010004250.000.0050.00
102AHMET EMRE BALCIZEYTİN DALIOrtasaha98--4200010004125.0050.0025.00
103ÜMİT KARABULUTONE FC.Ortasaha100--4320000104650.0050.000.00
104İBRAHİM KELEŞKOBRALAR FC.Defans93311754000021003925.0025.0050.00
105BERK KOLZEYTİN DALIOrtasaha100--4110000004125.0050.0025.00
106AHMET MURAT ACARD.AMELİYATHANEOrtasaha10036170300000000240.000.00100.00
107UĞUR ÇAKMAKEVLAD-I FATİHANKaleci100291703011500005-60.000.00100.00
108ALİ AKTÜRKKARAMÜRSEL D.Kaleci10031-3001500005-60.000.00100.00
109ŞEVKİ ERSEYMENANTİBİYOTİKLERKaleci100351783001000003933.330.0066.67
110ÜMİT YILMAZAİLE KONAKKaleci10029-3004000012666.670.0033.33
111MUSTAFA GEZERD.AMELİYATHANEKaleci1003818030090000360.000.00100.00
112ALPER CÖMERTKARAMÜRSEL D.Defans10042-301000000240.000.00100.00
113EMİRHAN BALTABAKTERİLERForvet100--3100000003133.3333.3333.33
114YASİN MUCUREVLAD-I FATİHANDefans10033178310000000240.000.00100.00
115BURHAN CİRİTCİMARMARA H.Defans100211753000000003466.670.0033.33
116ORHAN ABİŞKARAMÜRSEL D.Defans, Tak. Kaptanı9833-310001000240.000.00100.00
117MUHAMMET ALTUNTAŞMEDICALPARK-2Ortasaha100221703000000002933.330.0066.67
118FATİH ÖZTÜRKZEYTİN DALIDefans100--3000000003333.3366.670.00
119ALPER YOLCUKARAMÜRSEL D.Defans10042-300010000240.000.00100.00
120MEHMET AKİF ERDOĞANEVLAD-I FATİHANOrtasaha, Tak. Kaptanı10034183301000000240.000.00100.00
121ÖZCAN AVCIMEDICALPARK-2Defans100471723020000002933.330.0066.67
122SERDAR ŞAPLIMARMARA H.Defans98241753120010003666.6733.330.00
123SUAT SARIÇAMEVLAD-I FATİHANDefans10035170300000000240.000.00100.00
124ÜMİT BEKÇİBAKTERİLEROrtasaha98--300001000260.0033.3366.67
125SADIK OLGUNKARAMÜRSEL D.Forvet10035-301000000240.000.00100.00
126UFUK BALKANANTİBİYOTİKLERDefans98271783110010002933.330.0066.67
127YASİN ÇAKMAKMEDCITYOrtasaha10022180300010000240.000.00100.00
128UĞUR MISIRLIOĞLUSEKA DEVLETForvet193251853320010203466.670.0033.33
129LEVENT YETKİNDİLOVASI FK.Ortasaha100221823200000002933.330.0066.67
130AZİZ DEMİRLİANTİBİYOTİKLERForvet100251783010000002933.330.0066.67
131RAMAZAN ORAKKOBRALAR FC.Ortasaha100461753010000003666.6733.330.00
132MELİH BAYRAKVM MEDICALForvet1003316830010000037100.000.000.00
133EFRAİM YILMAZSEKA DEVLETOrtasaha100311753110000003466.670.0033.33
134UĞUR BİLİRSAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜOrtasaha, Tak. Kaptanı100391703020000002933.330.0066.67
135ÖNDER ÇİMŞİRKARAMÜRSEL D.Defans10050-300000000240.000.00100.00
136UĞUR ÇAKIRSEKA DEVLETForvet100281883200000003466.670.0033.33
137ZEKİ KOCAOĞLUANTİBİYOTİKLERForvet100391753100000102933.330.0066.67
138BURAK YILDIZMEDICALPARK-2Ortasaha100261663230000102933.330.0066.67
139İLHAN KANSOYOyuncu İstatistikOrtasaha1004617430400001039100.000.000.00
140MESUT TAŞÇIANTİBİYOTİKLERDefans100371743020000002933.330.0066.67
141AHMET AKTAŞAİLE KONAKForvet10032-3250000103466.670.0033.33
142KADİR DEĞERMEDCITYOrtasaha10020175321000000240.000.00100.00
143ÇETİN ÇELİKANTİBİYOTİKLERDefans98211653100010002933.330.0066.67
144MAHİR ÇALIŞCIMEDCITYKaleci100176763001900006-140.000.00100.00
145M.İRSAT BOZKURTKOBRALAR FC.Forvet100251743000000003133.3333.3333.33
146EMRAH ÇELİKSAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜForvet100331873020000102933.330.0066.67
147CANER METEDİLOVASI FK.Defans100281813000000003466.670.0033.33
148İRFAN TULUMMEDCITYOrtasaha10024173300000000240.000.00100.00
149ABDULLAH DURSUNZEYTİN DALIForvet100--3000000003133.3333.3333.33
150TUNAHAN POLATMEDCITYOrtasaha10020180311000000240.000.00100.00
151FURKAN ERKANSEKA DEVLETOrtasaha100331753100000003466.670.0033.33
152HÜSEYİN SEÇKİNANTİBİYOTİKLEROrtasaha100251743000000002933.330.0066.67
153SERHAT ÖNCÜEVLAD-I FATİHANForvet10030172301000000240.000.00100.00
154ABDULLAH ESMERZEYTİN DALIForvet100--3000000003133.3333.3333.33
155HASAN HÜSEYİN ÇİÇEKAİLE KONAKKaleci100--3001200004533.330.0066.67
156MELİHCAN TÖKERMARMARA H.Ortasaha100201803110000103666.6733.330.00
157MUSTAFA VURALOyuncu İstatistikOrtasaha100221793010000003666.6733.330.00
158İBRAHİM YALÇINSAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜForvet100321883300000002933.330.0066.67
159SELÇUK ÖZKANSEKA DEVLETOrtasaha100371803000000002933.330.0066.67
160ÖZCAN GÜLZEYTİN DALIOrtasaha100--301000000280.0066.6733.33
161BİRKAN BOZKURTKOBRALAR FC.Ortasaha9729178300000100260.0033.3366.67
162ÖMER YILDIRIMSAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜDefans10030175300000000240.000.00100.00
163MUHAMMET ÇETİNANTİBİYOTİKLEROrtasaha100231703110000002933.330.0066.67
164ATİLLA KIRTEKEZEYTİN DALIDefans100--3200000003133.3333.3333.33
165YUSUF GÜNDOĞDUSEKA DEVLETDefans100241703100000003466.670.0033.33
166SENCER ÖZIŞIKBAKTERİLEROrtasaha98--3010010002933.330.0066.67
167RAMAZAN KİRİŞZEYTİN DALIDefans98--3000010003133.3333.3333.33
168ERDİNÇ ACARONE FC.Ortasaha1002718031100000039100.000.000.00
169UFUK OKUCUD.AMELİYATHANEDefans100381622010000002150.000.0050.00
170SONER AYDIND.AMELİYATHANEDefans100351812000000002150.000.0050.00
171ŞEREF ERGİND.AMELİYATHANEDefans10044174210000000160.000.00100.00
172SÜLEYMAN BAŞARAND.AMELİYATHANEOrtasaha10028179200000000160.000.00100.00
173CEVDET AKIND.AMELİYATHANEDefans10050168200000000160.000.00100.00
174ATASOY EKİNCİCİHAN H.Defans10044175200000000180.0050.0050.00
175FİKRET ARASBAKTERİLEROrtasaha100351752000000002150.000.0050.00
176MUAMMER SAYILIKARAMÜRSEL D.Ortasaha10043-240000000160.000.00100.00
177ENES ÖZMENDİLOVASI FK.Defans100221872110000002150.000.0050.00
178BAHADIR ÇİÇEKKARAMÜRSEL D.Ortasaha10035-201000000160.000.00100.00
179FADIL KAYAEVLAD-I FATİHANOrtasaha10041173200000000160.000.00100.00
180EMRAH SEZERSAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜForvet10031182201000000160.000.00100.00
181ULAŞ SERARSLANONE FC.Forvet, Tak. Kaptanı100--2300000002350.0050.000.00
182ALPER GÜLTEKİNONE FC.Ortasaha100--2000000002350.0050.000.00
183YUSUF MİRAÇ İLHANEVLAD-I FATİHANOrtasaha10028173210000000160.000.00100.00
184SELMAN EROLKARAMÜRSEL D.Forvet10044-200000000160.000.00100.00
185MUSA ADIYAMANONE FC.Forvet98--2000010002350.0050.000.00
186ZAFER ŞAHINKARAMÜRSEL D.Forvet10029-200000000160.000.00100.00
187GÜRSOY AKGÜNMEDCITYDefans, Tak. Kaptanı10035195200000000160.000.00100.00
188BURAK ERDİNÇKARAMÜRSEL D.Forvet10026-200000000160.000.00100.00
189SALİH GÖLEVLAD-I FATİHANForvet10029186210000000160.000.00100.00
190HÜSEYİN KARATEKECİHAN H.Forvet1002318321200000026100.000.000.00
191ANIL TUĞRULKOBRALAR FC.Defans9737188200000100180.0050.0050.00
192M.VEYSİ ERKEKKOBRALAR FC.Ortasaha9834170200001000160.000.00100.00
193ALİ OSMAN ÇELİKDİLOVASI FK.Ortasaha100231712000000002150.000.0050.00
194ALİ OĞLAKAİLE KONAKDefans10026-20000000026100.000.000.00
195HÜSEYİN AKYILDIZVM MEDICALOrtasaha1003518720100000026100.000.000.00
196KERİM KARPUZZEYTİN DALIDefans100--2100000002150.000.0050.00
197RESUL ÇALIKMEDCITYDefans10020185200000000160.000.00100.00
198KAMİL AYDINZEYTİN DALIDefans100--2000000002150.000.0050.00
199TARIK ALTUNANTİBİYOTİKLERDefans100391852100000002150.000.0050.00
200MURAT BOSTANMARMARA H.Defans, Tak. Kaptanı100321742000000002150.000.0050.00
201SULTAN USTAZEYTİN DALIDefans98--200001010200.00100.000.00
202BİLAL YILMAZMEDCITYDefans10028180201000000160.000.00100.00
203ÖMER USTAMEDCITYForvet10025175211000000160.000.00100.00
204MEHMET KARABULUTANTİBİYOTİKLEROrtasaha98251852100010002150.000.0050.00
205ÜMİT GÜNERHAND.AMELİYATHANEKaleci100301771003000037100.000.000.00
206SERHAT ÖZTÜRKKOBRALAR FC.Kaleci10029175100000000100.00100.000.00
207ESAT TOKMAKANTİBİYOTİKLERDefans1002717410000000080.000.00100.00
208MEHMET TOSUNKOBRALAR FC.Defans1003316510100000080.000.00100.00
209ARİF ÇAYLAKBAKTERİLERDefans, Tak. Kaptanı100--10000000013100.000.000.00
210FANİ SONGÜLKOÜ TIPDefans1002317010000000013100.000.000.00
211MEHMET ÇAKIRSEKA DEVLETDefans1004418010000000080.000.00100.00
212ALİ UZUNANTİBİYOTİKLEROrtasaha1004517210000000080.000.00100.00
213MESUT BAYTEMURMEDICALPARK-2Defans1002616710000000013100.000.000.00
214ABDULLAH SAĞLAMZEYTİN DALIOrtasaha100--100000000100.00100.000.00
215SİNAN DALKIRANBAKTERİLERDefans100--100000000100.00100.000.00
216YASİN EMRE BODURAİLE KONAKOrtasaha10031-10000000080.000.00100.00
217İDRİS AKMARMARA H.Forvet10025172100000000100.00100.000.00
218ABDÜLKADİR YENİGÜLMEDICALPARK-2Forvet1002318010000000013100.000.000.00
219ALPER ÖZTÜRKBAKTERİLERDefans100--10000000080.000.00100.00
220TURAN SARIZEYTİN DALIOrtasaha100--10000000080.000.00100.00
221OSMAN BARANKARAMÜRSEL D.Ortasaha10049-10000000080.000.00100.00
222MİTHAT CAN YILMAZMEDCITYOrtasaha1003517010100000080.000.00100.00
223AHMET KAMAKONAK FK.Forvet100--10000000013100.000.000.00
224MUHLİS ÜNALKARAMÜRSEL D.Defans10037-10000000080.000.00100.00
225YUNUS İPEKEVLAD-I FATİHANDefans1002918510000000080.000.00100.00
226ORHAN DÜLGERDİLOVASI FK.Forvet1003618310000000080.000.00100.00
227SERCAN GARİPCİHAN H.Defans10025187100000000100.00100.000.00
228HAKAN BUDAKSEKA DEVLETOrtasaha1004017510300000013100.000.000.00
229AHMET Ş. ÇALGAVSEKA DEVLETForvet1002618210000000080.000.00100.00
230CENGİZ COŞKUNMARMARA H.Forvet982217012000100080.000.00100.00
231UĞUR DÜZGÜNAİLE KONAKDefans10025-10000000013100.000.000.00
232EMRE ÖZTÜRKCİHAN H.Ortasaha1002718010000000080.000.00100.00
233ERCAN USTASEKA DEVLETKaleci1004517210000000080.000.00100.00
234SEFA HIŞILMEDCITYDefans1002418411000000080.000.00100.00
235AKIN ÖZDEMİRMEDCITYOrtasaha1002217612000000080.000.00100.00
236FETHİ YİRMİBEŞSEKA DEVLETForvet1003718010000000080.000.00100.00