Dilovası FK 2018 Takım Kadrosu

Kaleci

#OyuncuKonumF.PnYasOAGAsYGS.Krt.K.Krt.M.A.
1RASİM ŞENGÜLKaleci1003250115000
18İLKER DAĞDAŞKaleci, Ortasaha100260000000

Defans

#OyuncuKonumF.PnYasOAGAsYGS.Krt.K.Krt.M.A.
2KENANİ ÇİLENKDefans100374100000
3TARIK BAŞERDefans100225330001
5ENES ÖZMENDefans100222110000
17CANER METEDefans100283000000
33MEHMET YEŞİLORMANDefans100350000000
61NİYAZİ GÜNDÜZDefans100264200000

Ortasaha

#OyuncuKonumF.PnYasOAGAsYGS.Krt.K.Krt.M.A.
7LEVENT YETKİNOrtasaha100223200000
8OĞUZ AYDEMİROrtasaha100365120000
10S. KAHRAMAN ARSLANOrtasaha, Tak. Kaptanı100275140000
18İLKER DAĞDAŞKaleci, Ortasaha100260000000
23ALİ OSMAN ÇELİKOrtasaha100232000000

Forvet

#OyuncuKonumF.PnYasOAGAsYGS.Krt.K.Krt.M.A.
9UFUK MERT BAYLANForvet100225440001
11CAN YOLDAŞ KARAKAŞForvet100360000000
20ORHAN DÜLGERForvet100361000000

Tak. Kaptanı

#OyuncuKonumF.PnYasOAGAsYGS.Krt.K.Krt.M.A.
10S. KAHRAMAN ARSLANOrtasaha, Tak. Kaptanı100275140000