ANTİBİYOTİKLER Takım Kadrosu

Kaleci

#OyuncuKonumF.PnYasOAGAsYGS.Krt.K.Krt.M.A.
1ŞEVKİ ERSEYMENKaleci1003530010000

Defans

#OyuncuKonumF.PnYasOAGAsYGS.Krt.K.Krt.M.A.
2ESAT TOKMAKDefans100271000000
5OSMAN NURİ EFEDefans, Tak. Kaptanı100410000000
7UFUK BALKANDefans98273110100
10MESUT TAŞÇIDefans100373020000
11ÇETİN ÇELİKDefans98213100100
49TARIK ALTUNDefans100392100000

Ortasaha

#OyuncuKonumF.PnYasOAGAsYGS.Krt.K.Krt.M.A.
5ALİ UZUNOrtasaha100451000000
8KADİR SEVİNÇOrtasaha100390000000
23HÜSEYİN SEÇKİNOrtasaha100253000000
41MUHAMMET ÇETİNOrtasaha100233110000
54ZÜLFİKAR İNGENÇOrtasaha100270000000
81MEHMET KARABULUTOrtasaha98252100100

Forvet

#OyuncuKonumF.PnYasOAGAsYGS.Krt.K.Krt.M.A.
8AZİZ DEMİRLİForvet100253010000
9ZEKİ KOCAOĞLUForvet100393100001

Tak. Kaptanı

#OyuncuKonumF.PnYasOAGAsYGS.Krt.K.Krt.M.A.
5OSMAN NURİ EFEDefans, Tak. Kaptanı100410000000