2018 Oyuncu Listesi

Kaleci

SıralamaOyuncuKlüpKonumYasOS.Krt.K.Krt.Glb %Ber %Mağ %
1BATUHAN ALTINKONAK FK.Kaleci2560083.3316.670.00
2MEHMET KURTGÖLCÜK D.Kaleci3860050.0050.000.00
3RASİM ŞENGÜLDİLOVASI FK.Kaleci3250040.000.0060.00
4RIDVAN TINGILLICİHAN H.Kaleci, Tak. Kaptanı3350060.0020.0020.00
5NİMET KAYAKOBRALAR FC.Kaleci2950040.0020.0040.00
6ALPER CEYLANVM MEDICALKaleci3450080.000.0020.00
7SADIK ALTINTAŞMARMARA H.Kaleci2840050.0025.0025.00
8OĞUZHAN OCAKMEDICALPARK-2Kaleci2340025.000.0075.00
9ENGİN ŞENBAKTERİLERKaleci-40025.0025.0050.00
10FERHAT AKMANSEKA DEVLETKaleci2340050.000.0050.00
11SELÇUK SAMANCIKOÜ TIPKaleci2441050.0025.0025.00
12NACİ DABAKSAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜKaleci4240025.000.0075.00
13YUSUF TÜRKAYZEYTİN DALIKaleci, Tak. Kaptanı-41025.0050.0025.00
14MUSTAFA GEZERD.AMELİYATHANEKaleci383000.000.00100.00
15ÜMİT YILMAZAİLE KONAKKaleci2930066.670.0033.33
16UĞUR ÇAKMAKEVLAD-I FATİHANKaleci293000.000.00100.00
17ŞEVKİ ERSEYMENANTİBİYOTİKLERKaleci3530033.330.0066.67
18ALİ AKTÜRKKARAMÜRSEL D.Kaleci313000.000.00100.00
19MAHİR ÇALIŞCIMEDCITYKaleci1763000.000.00100.00
20HASAN HÜSEYİN ÇİÇEKAİLE KONAKKaleci-30033.330.0066.67
21ÜMİT GÜNERHAND.AMELİYATHANEKaleci30100100.000.000.00
22SERHAT ÖZTÜRKKOBRALAR FC.Kaleci291000.00100.000.00
23ERCAN USTASEKA DEVLETKaleci451000.000.00100.00
24AŞIK YANAKVM MEDICALKaleci370000.000.000.00
25HAKAN TÜRK2018 Oyuncu ListesiKaleci350000.000.000.00
26HAKAN TEYİNAİLE KONAKKaleci-0000.000.000.00
27İBRAHİM KÖSEMMEDICALPARK-2Kaleci220000.000.000.00
28KORAY YILMAZKARAMÜRSEL D.Kaleci290000.000.000.00
29İLKER DAĞDAŞDİLOVASI FK.Kaleci, Ortasaha260000.000.000.00
30HAKAN CÖMERT2018 Oyuncu ListesiKaleci360000.000.000.00
31FATİH ÇAĞLAR2018 Oyuncu ListesiKaleci260000.000.000.00
32ARİF GÖKÇENCİHAN H.Kaleci280000.000.000.00

Defans

SıralamaOyuncuKlüpKonumYasOS.Krt.K.Krt.Glb %Ber %Mağ %
1FATİH ÖZDEMİRGÖLCÜK D.Defans3460050.0050.000.00
2UĞUR ERTENGÖLCÜK D.Defans2960050.0050.000.00
3MESUT APAKGÖLCÜK D.Defans4561050.0050.000.00
4SERCAN ALBAŞ2018 Oyuncu ListesiDefans, Tak. Kaptanı2660083.3316.670.00
5CÜNEYT YILDIZONE FC.Defans-51060.0040.000.00
6TARIK BAŞERDİLOVASI FK.Defans2250040.000.0060.00
7SERCAN AKDENİZKONAK FK.Defans2551080.0020.000.00
8CANER MERDANEKOÜ TIPDefans2151040.0040.0020.00
9ERSİN GÜLSEVENONE FC.Defans-51060.0040.000.00
10MURAT NİKBAYKOBRALAR FC.Defans3052040.0020.0040.00
11CEMİL YÜCEPURONE FC.Defans-50060.0040.000.00
12FATİH İRİŞKOÜ TIPDefans2850040.0040.0020.00
13GÜRHAN KIRIMLILARVM MEDICALDefans2650080.000.0020.00
14UFUK SUBAŞIGÖLCÜK D.Defans3951060.0040.000.00
15MUHAMMET DOGANKOÜ TIPDefans2451040.0040.0020.00
16AYKUT BAYKANCİHAN H.Defans3353160.0020.0020.00
17CELAL İPEKCİHAN H.Defans3251060.0020.0020.00
18EMRE ATALARVM MEDICALDefans3153180.000.0020.00
19CANER AYDIND.AMELİYATHANEDefans, Tak. Kaptanı3941025.000.0075.00
20KENANİ ÇİLENKDİLOVASI FK.Defans3740050.000.0050.00
21ALİ BURAK BULUTMEDICALPARK-2Defans2240025.000.0075.00
22AYKUT YEŞİLAİLE KONAKDefans2340050.000.0050.00
23ŞAHİN KAYANSAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜDefans3440025.000.0075.00
24ÖZKAN YALINSEKA DEVLETDefans3541050.000.0050.00
25ATİLLA MACİTVM MEDICALDefans, Tak. Kaptanı2740075.000.0025.00
26SEZER YÜKSELKOBRALAR FC.Defans3340050.000.0050.00
27ÜNAL UZSEKA DEVLETDefans, Tak. Kaptanı3540050.000.0050.00
28MUHLIS ÇİNARMARMARA H.Defans4840050.0025.0025.00
29FATİH ÖGECUKVM MEDICALDefans48410100.000.000.00
30MUHAMMED FURKAN BAYRAKMEDICALPARK-2Defans2040025.000.0075.00
31FATİH ZERONE FC.Defans-40050.0050.000.00
32MUHAMMED TOPAİLE KONAKDefans3140050.000.0050.00
33ÖMER KERTMENMARMARA H.Defans3140050.0025.0025.00
34NEDİM ÖZELKOÜ TIPDefans4640050.0025.0025.00
35ŞAHİN ÇELİKSAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜDefans2240025.000.0075.00
36NİYAZİ GÜNDÜZDİLOVASI FK.Defans2640050.000.0050.00
37İBRAHİM KELEŞKOBRALAR FC.Defans3142125.0025.0050.00
38ALPER CÖMERTKARAMÜRSEL D.Defans423000.000.00100.00
39YASİN MUCUREVLAD-I FATİHANDefans333000.000.00100.00
40ORHAN ABİŞKARAMÜRSEL D.Defans, Tak. Kaptanı333100.000.00100.00
41BURHAN CİRİTCİMARMARA H.Defans2130066.670.0033.33
42FATİH ÖZTÜRKZEYTİN DALIDefans-30033.3366.670.00
43ALPER YOLCUKARAMÜRSEL D.Defans423000.000.00100.00
44ÖZCAN AVCIMEDICALPARK-2Defans4730033.330.0066.67
45SUAT SARIÇAMEVLAD-I FATİHANDefans353000.000.00100.00
46SERDAR ŞAPLIMARMARA H.Defans2431066.6733.330.00
47UFUK BALKANANTİBİYOTİKLERDefans2731033.330.0066.67
48ÖNDER ÇİMŞİRKARAMÜRSEL D.Defans503000.000.00100.00
49MESUT TAŞÇIANTİBİYOTİKLERDefans3730033.330.0066.67
50ÇETİN ÇELİKANTİBİYOTİKLERDefans2131033.330.0066.67
51CANER METEDİLOVASI FK.Defans2830066.670.0033.33
52ÖMER YILDIRIMSAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜDefans303000.000.00100.00
53ATİLLA KIRTEKEZEYTİN DALIDefans-30033.3333.3333.33
54YUSUF GÜNDOĞDUSEKA DEVLETDefans2430066.670.0033.33
55RAMAZAN KİRİŞZEYTİN DALIDefans-31033.3333.3333.33
56ŞEREF ERGİND.AMELİYATHANEDefans442000.000.00100.00
57CEVDET AKIND.AMELİYATHANEDefans502000.000.00100.00
58UFUK OKUCUD.AMELİYATHANEDefans3820050.000.0050.00
59SONER AYDIND.AMELİYATHANEDefans3520050.000.0050.00
60ATASOY EKİNCİCİHAN H.Defans442000.0050.0050.00
61ENES ÖZMENDİLOVASI FK.Defans2220050.000.0050.00
62GÜRSOY AKGÜNMEDCITYDefans, Tak. Kaptanı352000.000.00100.00
63ANIL TUĞRULKOBRALAR FC.Defans372010.0050.0050.00
64ALİ OĞLAKAİLE KONAKDefans26200100.000.000.00
65RESUL ÇALIKMEDCITYDefans202000.000.00100.00
66KERİM KARPUZZEYTİN DALIDefans-20050.000.0050.00
67KAMİL AYDINZEYTİN DALIDefans-20050.000.0050.00
68TARIK ALTUNANTİBİYOTİKLERDefans3920050.000.0050.00
69SULTAN USTAZEYTİN DALIDefans-2100.00100.000.00
70MURAT BOSTANMARMARA H.Defans, Tak. Kaptanı3220050.000.0050.00
71BİLAL YILMAZMEDCITYDefans282000.000.00100.00
72ESAT TOKMAKANTİBİYOTİKLERDefans271000.000.00100.00
73MEHMET TOSUNKOBRALAR FC.Defans331000.000.00100.00
74FANİ SONGÜLKOÜ TIPDefans23100100.000.000.00
75ARİF ÇAYLAKBAKTERİLERDefans, Tak. Kaptanı-100100.000.000.00
76MEHMET ÇAKIRSEKA DEVLETDefans441000.000.00100.00
77MESUT BAYTEMURMEDICALPARK-2Defans26100100.000.000.00
78SİNAN DALKIRANBAKTERİLERDefans-1000.00100.000.00
79ALPER ÖZTÜRKBAKTERİLERDefans-1000.000.00100.00
80MUHLİS ÜNALKARAMÜRSEL D.Defans371000.000.00100.00
81YUNUS İPEKEVLAD-I FATİHANDefans291000.000.00100.00
82SERCAN GARİPCİHAN H.Defans251000.00100.000.00
83UĞUR DÜZGÜNAİLE KONAKDefans25100100.000.000.00
84SEFA HIŞILMEDCITYDefans241000.000.00100.00
85MEKİ DAŞTAND.AMELİYATHANEDefans380000.000.000.00
86İLHAN UYGUNKOBRALAR FC.Defans350000.000.000.00
87ERTUNGA ÖNEYVM MEDICALDefans500000.000.000.00
88ENİS KESİKBAŞSEKA DEVLETDefans260000.000.000.00
89OSMAN NURİ EFEANTİBİYOTİKLERDefans, Tak. Kaptanı410000.000.000.00
90ÖMER AKYÜZKARAMÜRSEL D.Defans410000.000.000.00
91GÜNEY ERKEKBAKTERİLERDefans-0000.000.000.00
92EMRE KAVUKÇUBAKTERİLERDefans-0000.000.000.00
93KORHAN TÜRKKARAMÜRSEL D.Defans430000.000.000.00
94MEHMET YEŞİLORMANDİLOVASI FK.Defans350000.000.000.00
95HARUN SAYINSEKA DEVLETDefans450000.000.000.00
96OGÜN SARIYILDIZMEDCITYDefans230000.000.000.00
97ARİF BURAK GÜLEVLAD-I FATİHANDefans270000.000.000.00
98SERKAN ARSLANKOÜ TIPDefans, Tak. Kaptanı350000.000.000.00
99ERKAN GÖKKOÜ TIPDefans500000.000.000.00
100KEMAL YAVRUCUMARMARA H.Defans220000.000.000.00

Ortasaha

SıralamaOyuncuKlüpKonumYasOS.Krt.K.Krt.Glb %Ber %Mağ %
1ÖZER ÇİMŞİRGÖLCÜK D.Ortasaha4961050.0050.000.00
2YÜKSEL YAZAN2018 Oyuncu ListesiOrtasaha2460083.3316.670.00
3FURKAN TAŞKIN2018 Oyuncu ListesiOrtasaha2560083.3316.670.00
4ABDULLAH KAĞANOĞLUONE FC.Ortasaha-50060.0040.000.00
5OĞUZ AYDEMİRDİLOVASI FK.Ortasaha3650040.000.0060.00
6AHMET BOZKURTKOBRALAR FC.Ortasaha, Tak. Kaptanı3051040.0020.0040.00
7KORAY KALKANKOÜ TIPOrtasaha2851040.0040.0020.00
8S. KAHRAMAN ARSLANDİLOVASI FK.Ortasaha, Tak. Kaptanı2750040.000.0060.00
9DENİZ TAŞDANGÖLCÜK D.Ortasaha, Tak. Kaptanı3650060.0040.000.00
10YUSUF YILMAZVM MEDICALOrtasaha2450080.000.0020.00
11EYÜP CAN ARSLANONE FC.Ortasaha-51060.0040.000.00
12SEZGİN SEVİNÇKOÜ TIPOrtasaha2451140.0040.0020.00
13MEHMET DEMİRCİHAN H.Ortasaha3051060.0020.0020.00
14FERİT BAYAKIRD.AMELİYATHANEOrtasaha3040025.000.0075.00
15AHMET AKGÖLCİHAN H.Ortasaha2640075.0025.000.00
16SIRRI FURKAN ÖZGÜLAİLE KONAKOrtasaha2141050.000.0050.00
17OĞUZHAN ÇOBANMARMARA H.Ortasaha2341050.0025.0025.00
18HÜSEYİN SAGINBAKTERİLEROrtasaha-40025.0025.0050.00
19MUHAMMET AYHANSAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜOrtasaha2841025.000.0075.00
20SERCAN CEM CANTAŞVM MEDICALOrtasaha2740075.000.0025.00
21KAAN KURANMEDICALPARK-2Ortasaha, Tak. Kaptanı2440025.000.0075.00
22ÖZGÜR KAYACANBAKTERİLEROrtasaha-41025.0025.0050.00
23KERİM EMREHAN ASLANMEDICALPARK-2Ortasaha2040025.000.0075.00
24VOLKAN SUĞURBAKTERİLEROrtasaha-40025.0025.0050.00
25AHMET DEMİRSEKA DEVLETOrtasaha3240050.000.0050.00
26ŞENOL YILDIZGÖLCÜK D.Ortasaha3640075.0025.000.00
27SERHAT İSTEKLİKOÜ TIPOrtasaha2640050.0025.0025.00
28EMRAH ERDAŞVM MEDICALOrtasaha2841075.000.0025.00
29ÖMER FARUK ÖZKARATASMARMARA H.Ortasaha2340050.0025.0025.00
30MESUT AYHANZEYTİN DALIOrtasaha-40025.0050.0025.00
31BÜLENT ÇELİKAİLE KONAKOrtasaha, Tak. Kaptanı4341050.000.0050.00
32AHMET EMRE BALCIZEYTİN DALIOrtasaha-41025.0050.0025.00
33ÜMİT KARABULUTONE FC.Ortasaha-40050.0050.000.00
34BERK KOLZEYTİN DALIOrtasaha-40025.0050.0025.00
35AHMET MURAT ACARD.AMELİYATHANEOrtasaha363000.000.00100.00
36MUHAMMET ALTUNTAŞMEDICALPARK-2Ortasaha2230033.330.0066.67
37MEHMET AKİF ERDOĞANEVLAD-I FATİHANOrtasaha, Tak. Kaptanı343000.000.00100.00
38ÜMİT BEKÇİBAKTERİLEROrtasaha-3100.0033.3366.67
39LEVENT YETKİNDİLOVASI FK.Ortasaha2230033.330.0066.67
40YASİN ÇAKMAKMEDCITYOrtasaha223000.000.00100.00
41UĞUR BİLİRSAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜOrtasaha, Tak. Kaptanı3930033.330.0066.67
42EFRAİM YILMAZSEKA DEVLETOrtasaha3130066.670.0033.33
43RAMAZAN ORAKKOBRALAR FC.Ortasaha4630066.6733.330.00
44İLHAN KANSOY2018 Oyuncu ListesiOrtasaha46300100.000.000.00
45BURAK YILDIZMEDICALPARK-2Ortasaha2630033.330.0066.67
46KADİR DEĞERMEDCITYOrtasaha203000.000.00100.00
47İRFAN TULUMMEDCITYOrtasaha243000.000.00100.00
48TUNAHAN POLATMEDCITYOrtasaha203000.000.00100.00
49FURKAN ERKANSEKA DEVLETOrtasaha3330066.670.0033.33
50HÜSEYİN SEÇKİNANTİBİYOTİKLEROrtasaha2530033.330.0066.67
51MELİHCAN TÖKERMARMARA H.Ortasaha2030066.6733.330.00
52MUSTAFA VURAL2018 Oyuncu ListesiOrtasaha2230066.6733.330.00
53SELÇUK ÖZKANSEKA DEVLETOrtasaha3730033.330.0066.67
54ÖZCAN GÜLZEYTİN DALIOrtasaha-3000.0066.6733.33
55MUHAMMET ÇETİNANTİBİYOTİKLEROrtasaha2330033.330.0066.67
56BİRKAN BOZKURTKOBRALAR FC.Ortasaha293010.0033.3366.67
57SENCER ÖZIŞIKBAKTERİLEROrtasaha-31033.330.0066.67
58ERDİNÇ ACARONE FC.Ortasaha27300100.000.000.00
59SÜLEYMAN BAŞARAND.AMELİYATHANEOrtasaha282000.000.00100.00
60FİKRET ARASBAKTERİLEROrtasaha3520050.000.0050.00
61MUAMMER SAYILIKARAMÜRSEL D.Ortasaha432000.000.00100.00
62BAHADIR ÇİÇEKKARAMÜRSEL D.Ortasaha352000.000.00100.00
63FADIL KAYAEVLAD-I FATİHANOrtasaha412000.000.00100.00
64ALPER GÜLTEKİNONE FC.Ortasaha-20050.0050.000.00
65YUSUF MİRAÇ İLHANEVLAD-I FATİHANOrtasaha282000.000.00100.00
66M.VEYSİ ERKEKKOBRALAR FC.Ortasaha342100.000.00100.00
67ALİ OSMAN ÇELİKDİLOVASI FK.Ortasaha2320050.000.0050.00
68HÜSEYİN AKYILDIZVM MEDICALOrtasaha35200100.000.000.00
69MEHMET KARABULUTANTİBİYOTİKLEROrtasaha2521050.000.0050.00
70ALİ UZUNANTİBİYOTİKLEROrtasaha451000.000.00100.00
71ABDULLAH SAĞLAMZEYTİN DALIOrtasaha-1000.00100.000.00
72YASİN EMRE BODURAİLE KONAKOrtasaha311000.000.00100.00
73TURAN SARIZEYTİN DALIOrtasaha-1000.000.00100.00
74MİTHAT CAN YILMAZMEDCITYOrtasaha351000.000.00100.00
75OSMAN BARANKARAMÜRSEL D.Ortasaha491000.000.00100.00
76HAKAN BUDAKSEKA DEVLETOrtasaha40100100.000.000.00
77EMRE ÖZTÜRKCİHAN H.Ortasaha271000.000.00100.00
78AKIN ÖZDEMİRMEDCITYOrtasaha221000.000.00100.00
79OLCAY YILMAZD.AMELİYATHANEOrtasaha290000.000.000.00
80İSMAİL BESERMARMARA H.Ortasaha200000.000.000.00
81NURETTİN DALGINGÖLCÜK D.Ortasaha250000.000.000.00
82TARKAN BEYAZAİLE KONAKOrtasaha360000.000.000.00
83KADİR SEVİNÇANTİBİYOTİKLEROrtasaha390000.000.000.00
84ONURSAL VARLIKLISAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜOrtasaha450000.000.000.00
85İLKER DAĞDAŞDİLOVASI FK.Kaleci, Ortasaha260000.000.000.00
86FATİH ÖZALPCİHAN H.Ortasaha180000.000.000.00
87ÖMER ÇAKMAKMEDCITYOrtasaha220000.000.000.00
88ZÜLFİKAR İNGENÇANTİBİYOTİKLEROrtasaha270000.000.000.00
89KERİM DOĞAN2018 Oyuncu ListesiOrtasaha300000.000.000.00
90DORUK AKSOYAİLE KONAKOrtasaha240000.000.000.00

Forvet

SıralamaOyuncuKlüpKonumYasOS.Krt.K.Krt.Glb %Ber %Mağ %
1FERDİ AKTAŞGÖLCÜK D.Forvet3660050.0050.000.00
2MUSTAFA GÖKDAĞ2018 Oyuncu ListesiForvet2460083.3316.670.00
3UĞUR BİRKEKONAK FK.Forvet2061083.3316.670.00
4İSMAİL ŞAHİNCİHAN H.Forvet2651060.0020.0020.00
5ÖZKAN GÜVENONE FC.Forvet-51160.0040.000.00
6UFUK MERT BAYLANDİLOVASI FK.Forvet2250040.000.0060.00
7BURHAN DEMİRKOÜ TIPForvet2850040.0040.0020.00
8FATİH YENİGÜNKOBRALAR FC.Forvet2950040.0020.0040.00
9YİĞİT ÖZKÖKVM MEDICALForvet3251080.000.0020.00
10EREN ÜNLEGÖLCÜK D.Forvet2850060.0040.000.00
11İSMAİL BAŞKOBRALAR FC.Forvet3454140.0020.0040.00
12MUHAMMET TUĞRALD.AMELİYATHANEForvet2542025.000.0075.00
13KADİR BÜYÜKBAŞD.AMELİYATHANEForvet2840025.000.0075.00
14ERDEM ALTIPARMAKD.AMELİYATHANEForvet2940025.000.0075.00
15FATİH BAHADIRBAKTERİLERForvet-41025.0025.0050.00
16CİHAN YALCINKAYAMARMARA H.Forvet2740050.0025.0025.00
17UFUK YÜCELMARMARA H.Forvet2941150.0025.0025.00
18CELAL UZUNAİLE KONAKForvet3240050.000.0050.00
19ABDULLAH YOLCUOĞLUMEDICALPARK-2Forvet1940025.000.0075.00
20NURULLAH EGESAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜForvet4240025.000.0075.00
21BİLGE ÇELİKKOLVM MEDICALForvet47400100.000.000.00
22EMİRHAN BALTABAKTERİLERForvet-30033.3333.3333.33
23SADIK OLGUNKARAMÜRSEL D.Forvet353000.000.00100.00
24UĞUR MISIRLIOĞLUSEKA DEVLETForvet2531066.670.0033.33
25AZİZ DEMİRLİANTİBİYOTİKLERForvet2530033.330.0066.67
26MELİH BAYRAKVM MEDICALForvet33300100.000.000.00
27UĞUR ÇAKIRSEKA DEVLETForvet2830066.670.0033.33
28ZEKİ KOCAOĞLUANTİBİYOTİKLERForvet3930033.330.0066.67
29AHMET AKTAŞAİLE KONAKForvet3230066.670.0033.33
30M.İRSAT BOZKURTKOBRALAR FC.Forvet2530033.3333.3333.33
31EMRAH ÇELİKSAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜForvet3330033.330.0066.67
32ABDULLAH DURSUNZEYTİN DALIForvet-30033.3333.3333.33
33ABDULLAH ESMERZEYTİN DALIForvet-30033.3333.3333.33
34SERHAT ÖNCÜEVLAD-I FATİHANForvet303000.000.00100.00
35İBRAHİM YALÇINSAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜForvet3230033.330.0066.67
36EMRAH SEZERSAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜForvet312000.000.00100.00
37ULAŞ SERARSLANONE FC.Forvet, Tak. Kaptanı-20050.0050.000.00
38MUSA ADIYAMANONE FC.Forvet-21050.0050.000.00
39SELMAN EROLKARAMÜRSEL D.Forvet442000.000.00100.00
40ZAFER ŞAHINKARAMÜRSEL D.Forvet292000.000.00100.00
41BURAK ERDİNÇKARAMÜRSEL D.Forvet262000.000.00100.00
42SALİH GÖLEVLAD-I FATİHANForvet292000.000.00100.00
43HÜSEYİN KARATEKECİHAN H.Forvet23200100.000.000.00
44ÖMER USTAMEDCITYForvet252000.000.00100.00
45ABDÜLKADİR YENİGÜLMEDICALPARK-2Forvet23100100.000.000.00
46İDRİS AKMARMARA H.Forvet251000.00100.000.00
47AHMET KAMAKONAK FK.Forvet-100100.000.000.00
48ORHAN DÜLGERDİLOVASI FK.Forvet361000.000.00100.00
49AHMET Ş. ÇALGAVSEKA DEVLETForvet261000.000.00100.00
50CENGİZ COŞKUNMARMARA H.Forvet221100.000.00100.00
51FETHİ YİRMİBEŞSEKA DEVLETForvet371000.000.00100.00
52CAN YOLDAŞ KARAKAŞDİLOVASI FK.Forvet360000.000.000.00

Tak. Kaptanı

SıralamaOyuncuKlüpKonumYasOS.Krt.K.Krt.Glb %Ber %Mağ %
1SERCAN ALBAŞ2018 Oyuncu ListesiDefans, Tak. Kaptanı2660083.3316.670.00
2AHMET BOZKURTKOBRALAR FC.Ortasaha, Tak. Kaptanı3051040.0020.0040.00
3S. KAHRAMAN ARSLANDİLOVASI FK.Ortasaha, Tak. Kaptanı2750040.000.0060.00
4DENİZ TAŞDANGÖLCÜK D.Ortasaha, Tak. Kaptanı3650060.0040.000.00
5RIDVAN TINGILLICİHAN H.Kaleci, Tak. Kaptanı3350060.0020.0020.00
6CANER AYDIND.AMELİYATHANEDefans, Tak. Kaptanı3941025.000.0075.00
7KAAN KURANMEDICALPARK-2Ortasaha, Tak. Kaptanı2440025.000.0075.00
8ATİLLA MACİTVM MEDICALDefans, Tak. Kaptanı2740075.000.0025.00
9ÜNAL UZSEKA DEVLETDefans, Tak. Kaptanı3540050.000.0050.00
10YUSUF TÜRKAYZEYTİN DALIKaleci, Tak. Kaptanı-41025.0050.0025.00
11BÜLENT ÇELİKAİLE KONAKOrtasaha, Tak. Kaptanı4341050.000.0050.00
12ORHAN ABİŞKARAMÜRSEL D.Defans, Tak. Kaptanı333100.000.00100.00
13MEHMET AKİF ERDOĞANEVLAD-I FATİHANOrtasaha, Tak. Kaptanı343000.000.00100.00
14UĞUR BİLİRSAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜOrtasaha, Tak. Kaptanı3930033.330.0066.67
15ULAŞ SERARSLANONE FC.Forvet, Tak. Kaptanı-20050.0050.000.00
16GÜRSOY AKGÜNMEDCITYDefans, Tak. Kaptanı352000.000.00100.00
17MURAT BOSTANMARMARA H.Defans, Tak. Kaptanı3220050.000.0050.00
18ARİF ÇAYLAKBAKTERİLERDefans, Tak. Kaptanı-100100.000.000.00
19OSMAN NURİ EFEANTİBİYOTİKLERDefans, Tak. Kaptanı410000.000.000.00
20SERKAN ARSLANKOÜ TIPDefans, Tak. Kaptanı350000.000.000.00

Yed. Kaleci

SıralamaOyuncuKlüpKonumYasOS.Krt.K.Krt.Glb %Ber %Mağ %
1RAMAZAN POLATKOÜ TIPYed. Kaleci3620050.0050.000.00
2ÖMER ÇOLAKKOÜ TIPYed. Kaleci30100100.000.000.00